Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s

Valid: 21 Aug until 13 Sept
0
Alpha Pharm Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s offer
favorite-heart

Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s

Valid: 21 Aug until 13 Sept
R 179,95
Add

Now on special at Alpha Pharm: Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s ✅ Valid from 21-08 to 13-09.

Others viewed also
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Citro-Soda Granules Assorted offer

Citro-Soda Granules Assorted

16 days
R 74,95
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Sensodyne Toothpaste Assorted offer

Sensodyne Toothpaste Assorted

16 days
R 89,95
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Sinutab Nasal Spray offer

Sinutab Nasal Spray

16 days
R 78,95
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Always Maxi Sanitary Pads Assorted offer

Always Maxi Sanitary Pads Assorted

16 days
R 24,95
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Nutricon Shuttle GDA Capsules offer

Nutricon Shuttle GDA Capsules

16 days
R 199,95
Alpha Pharm
Alpha Pharm Senokot Tablets offer

Senokot Tablets

16 days
R 79,95

Nearest Alpha Pharm branch

This Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Alpha Pharm catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s promotion at Alpha Pharm

The Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s is available this week at Alpha Pharm as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s promotion is valid in week 34. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Beauty & Pharmacy'. You may also find these specials interesting: Cal-C Vita Combo Effervescent, Cal-C Vita Combo Effervescent & Cal-C-Vita Vitamin C and Zinc Combo.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Alpha Pharm has the highest discount for Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Alpha Pharm catalogue or on the Alpha Pharm website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Alpha Pharm products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Alpha Pharm. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Beauty & Pharmacy under categories, you will find similar stores to Alpha Pharm.

Alpha Pharm offers a wide collection of products, besides the Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s. Keep an eye on the weekly Alpha Pharm catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Cal-C-Vita Combo 30s, you can also find the following offers: Cal-C Vita Combo Effervescent, Cal-C Vita Combo Effervescent & Cal-C-Vita Vitamin C and Zinc Combo.

Last update: Friday, 21 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?