Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c)

Valid: 24 Aug until 6 Sept
0
Boxer Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) offer
favorite-heart

Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c)

Valid: 24 Aug until 6 Sept
R 299,99
Add

Now on special at Boxer: Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) ✅ Valid from 24-08 to 6-09.

Price history Checked
Last check: Sun 23 Aug
View in the catalogue

Nearest Boxer branch

This Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Boxer catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) Offer at Boxer

This Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) is currently part of a special promotion at Boxer. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c), helping you make the best possible choice.

The Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) promotion runs from 24-08-2026 to 06-09-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) is available again. Comparing Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c)

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c). If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Beef Club & T-Bone, Fresh Beef T-Bone / Club / Rump On Bone Steaks (Class A) & BEEF T/BONE.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Boxer has the highest discount for Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c), compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c) can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Boxer catalogue or on the Boxer website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Boxer products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Boxer. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Boxer.

Boxer offers a wide collection of products, besides the Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c). Keep an eye on the weekly Boxer catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Fresh beef t-bone / club / rump on bone steaks (class c), you can also find the following offers: Beef Club & T-Bone, Fresh Beef T-Bone / Club / Rump On Bone Steaks (Class A) & BEEF T/BONE.

Last update: Monday, 24 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?