Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats

Valid: 19 Oct until 8 Nov
0
Checkers Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats offer
SAVE 20%
favorite-heart

Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats

Valid: 19 Oct until 8 Nov
Add

Now on special at Checkers: Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats ✅ Valid from 19-10 to 8-11.

Price history Checked
Last check: Sat 24 Oct
Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Checkers branch

This Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Checkers catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats Discount at Checkers

The Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats is now available with a discount at Checkers. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats runs from 19-10-2026 to 08-11-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats is back on special. By comparing Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Vetcare Calmcare for Dogs & Cats, Vetcare Calmcare for Dogs & Cats & GCS Joint Care for Dogs/Cats.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Checkers has the highest discount for Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Checkers catalogue or on the Checkers website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Checkers products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Checkers. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Checkers.

Checkers offers a wide collection of products, besides the Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats. Keep an eye on the weekly Checkers catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Petshop Dewormer for Dogs/Cats, you can also find the following offers: Vetcare Calmcare for Dogs & Cats, Vetcare Calmcare for Dogs & Cats & GCS Joint Care for Dogs/Cats.

Last update: Monday, 19 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?