Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Relicalm Calming Tablets

Valid: 19 Oct until 15 Nov
0
Checkers Relicalm Calming Tablets offer
SAVE 15%
favorite-heart

Relicalm Calming Tablets

Valid: 19 Oct until 15 Nov
R 135,28
R 114,99
Add

Now on special at Checkers: Relicalm Calming Tablets ✅ Valid from 19-10 to 15-11.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Checkers branch

This Relicalm Calming Tablets is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Checkers catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Relicalm Calming Tablets promotion at Checkers

The Relicalm Calming Tablets is available this week at Checkers as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Relicalm Calming Tablets to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Relicalm Calming Tablets promotion is valid in week 43. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Relicalm Calming Tablets is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Relicalm Calming Tablets

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Relicalm Calming Tablets. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Relicalm Calming Tablets, Relicalm Day or Night & Relicalm L-Theanine 150mg.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Checkers has the highest discount for Relicalm Calming Tablets, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Relicalm Calming Tablets can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Checkers catalogue or on the Checkers website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Checkers products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Checkers. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Checkers.

Checkers offers a wide collection of products, besides the Relicalm Calming Tablets. Keep an eye on the weekly Checkers catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Relicalm Calming Tablets, you can also find the following offers: Relicalm Calming Tablets, Relicalm Day or Night & Relicalm L-Theanine 150mg.

Last update: Friday, 23 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?