Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal

Valid: 1 Sept until 4 Oct
0
Checkers The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal offer
favorite-heart

The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal

Valid: 1 Sept until 4 Oct
R 24,99
Add

Now on special at Checkers: The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal ✅ Valid from 1-09 to 4-10.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Checkers branch

This The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Checkers catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal Offer at Checkers

This The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal is currently part of a special promotion at Checkers. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal, helping you make the best possible choice.

The The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal promotion runs from 01-09-2026 to 04-10-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal is available again. Comparing The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal, Deli Hummus & Deli Russians.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Checkers has the highest discount for The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Checkers catalogue or on the Checkers website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Checkers products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Checkers. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Checkers.

Checkers offers a wide collection of products, besides the The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal. Keep an eye on the weekly Checkers catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal, you can also find the following offers: The Deli Carb Conscious Snack Meal, Deli Hummus & Deli Russians.

Last update: Monday, 07 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?