Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets

Valid: 23 Jul until 10 Aug
0
Clicks GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets offer
favorite-heart

GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets

Valid: 23 Jul until 10 Aug
R 235,00
Add

Now on special at Clicks: GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets ✅ Valid from 23-07 to 10-08.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Clicks branch

This GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Clicks catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets Discount at Clicks

The GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets is now available with a discount at Clicks. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets runs from 23-07-2026 to 10-08-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets is back on special. By comparing GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Beauty & Pharmacy'. You may also find these specials interesting: GNC Zinc, GNC Ultra Zinc Lozenge & Wellvita Zinc+C Tablets.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Clicks has the highest discount for GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Clicks catalogue or on the Clicks website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Clicks products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Clicks. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Beauty & Pharmacy under categories, you will find similar stores to Clicks.

Clicks offers a wide collection of products, besides the GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets. Keep an eye on the weekly Clicks catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides GNC Zinc 14 mg 100 Tablets, you can also find the following offers: GNC Zinc, GNC Ultra Zinc Lozenge & Wellvita Zinc+C Tablets.

Last update: Friday, 24 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?