Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Canon Megatank G3410

Valid: 3 Jul until 31 Jul
0
Computer Mania Canon Megatank G3410 offer
Save 400
favorite-heart

Canon Megatank G3410

Valid: 3 Jul until 31 Jul
R 2 699,00
R 2 299,00
Add

Now on special at Computer Mania: Canon Megatank G3410 ✅ Valid from 3-07 to 31-07.

Others viewed also

Nearest Computer Mania branch

This Canon Megatank G3410 is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Computer Mania catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Canon Megatank G3410 promotion at Computer Mania

The Canon Megatank G3410 is available this week at Computer Mania as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Canon Megatank G3410 to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Canon Megatank G3410 promotion is valid in week 27. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Canon Megatank G3410 is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Canon Megatank G3410

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Canon Megatank G3410. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Electronics'. You may also find these specials interesting: Canon MEGATANK G4470, Canon Megatank G2410 & Canon Maxify MB2140.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Computer Mania has the highest discount for Canon Megatank G3410, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Canon Megatank G3410 can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Computer Mania catalogue or on the Computer Mania website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Computer Mania products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Computer Mania. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Electronics under categories, you will find similar stores to Computer Mania.

Computer Mania offers a wide collection of products, besides the Canon Megatank G3410. Keep an eye on the weekly Computer Mania catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Canon Megatank G3410, you can also find the following offers: Canon MEGATANK G4470, Canon Megatank G2410 & Canon Maxify MB2140.

Last update: Saturday, 25 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?