Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set

Valid: 13 Oct until 3 Nov
0
Dial a Bed Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set offer
SAVE 6000
favorite-heart

Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set

Valid: 13 Oct until 3 Nov
R 19 999,00
R 13 999,00
Add

Now on special at Dial a Bed: Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set ✅ Valid from 13-10 to 3-11.

Price history Checked
Last check: Sat 24 Oct
Others viewed also

Nearest Dial a Bed branch

This Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Dial a Bed catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set Offer at Dial a Bed

This Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set is currently part of a special promotion at Dial a Bed. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set, helping you make the best possible choice.

The Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set promotion runs from 13-10-2026 to 03-11-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set is available again. Comparing Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Home furniture'. You may also find these specials interesting: Legendary Healthsmart Plush Comfort King Extra Length Bed Set, RESTONIC REVIVE 152cm PLUSH QUEEN BED SET & Restonic Distinction 152cm Plush Queen Bed Set.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Dial a Bed has the highest discount for Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Dial a Bed catalogue or on the Dial a Bed website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Dial a Bed products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Dial a Bed. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Home furniture under categories, you will find similar stores to Dial a Bed.

Dial a Bed offers a wide collection of products, besides the Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set. Keep an eye on the weekly Dial a Bed catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Arman Plush Comfort Queen Bed Set, you can also find the following offers: Legendary Healthsmart Plush Comfort King Extra Length Bed Set, RESTONIC REVIVE 152cm PLUSH QUEEN BED SET & Restonic Distinction 152cm Plush Queen Bed Set.

Last update: Saturday, 24 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?