Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt

Valid: 23 Aug until 31 Aug
0
Food Lover's Market Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt offer
SAVE R28
favorite-heart

Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt

Valid: 23 Aug until 31 Aug
R 128,00
R 100,00
Add

Now on special at Food Lover's Market: Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt ✅ Valid from 23-08 to 31-08.

Nearest Food Lover's Market branch

This Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Clover offer at Food Lover's Market

In the chart below you can see the offer history of Clover at Food Lover's Market. We have evaluated the offers from the past eight weeks based on discount and frequency. The highest discount was 37.5% in week 35 and received the label "Buy". The least favourable offer was in week 30, with only 18.95% discount.

Is this the best deal?
Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Wave background texture

View the Food Lover's Market catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt promotion at Food Lover's Market

The Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt is available this week at Food Lover's Market as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt promotion is valid in week 34. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Clover - double cream yoghurt, Clover Bliss Double Cream Yoghurt & Clover Double Cream Plain Yoghurt.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Food Lover's Market has the highest discount for Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Clover - plain double cream yoghurt, fruits of the forest yoghurt can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Food Lover's Market catalogue or on the Food Lover's Market website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Food Lover's Market products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Food Lover's Market. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Food Lover's Market.

Last update: Saturday, 22 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?