Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Golden Kiwifruit Punnets

Valid: 22 Jun until 5 Jul
6
Food Lover's Market Golden Kiwifruit Punnets offer
favorite-heart

Golden Kiwifruit Punnets

Valid: 22 Jun until 5 Jul
R 29,00
Add

Now on special at Food Lover's Market: Golden Kiwifruit Punnets ✅ Valid from 22-06 to 5-07.

Price history Checked
Last check: Fri 03 Jul
Others viewed also

Nearest Food Lover's Market branch

This Golden Kiwifruit Punnets is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Food Lover's Market catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Golden Kiwifruit Punnets promotion at Food Lover's Market

The Golden Kiwifruit Punnets is available this week at Food Lover's Market as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Golden Kiwifruit Punnets to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Golden Kiwifruit Punnets promotion is valid in week 26. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Golden Kiwifruit Punnets is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Golden Kiwifruit Punnets

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Golden Kiwifruit Punnets. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: GOLDEN RAY, Golden Delicious Apples & Golden Delight Rice.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Food Lover's Market has the highest discount for Golden Kiwifruit Punnets, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Golden Kiwifruit Punnets can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Food Lover's Market catalogue or on the Food Lover's Market website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Food Lover's Market products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Food Lover's Market. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Food Lover's Market.

Food Lover's Market offers a wide collection of products, besides the Golden Kiwifruit Punnets. Keep an eye on the weekly Food Lover's Market catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Golden Kiwifruit Punnets, you can also find the following offers: GOLDEN RAY, Golden Delicious Apples & Golden Delight Rice.

Last update: Monday, 22 June 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?