Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted

Valid: 23 Jun until 20 Jul
0
Game 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted offer
favorite-heart

2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted

Valid: 23 Jun until 20 Jul
R 99,00
Add

Now on special at Game: 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted ✅ Valid from 23-06 to 20-07.

View in the catalogue

Nearest Game branch

This 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Game catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted promotion at Game

The 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted is available this week at Game as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted to make sure you don’t miss out.

This 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted promotion is valid in week 26. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Department Stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: HOT WATER BOTTLE, Rubber Hot Water Bottle & Elektra Electric Hot Water Bottle.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Game has the highest discount for 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Game catalogue or on the Game website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Game products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Game. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Department Stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Game.

Game offers a wide collection of products, besides the 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted. Keep an eye on the weekly Game catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides 2 L Hot Water Bottle Assorted, you can also find the following offers: HOT WATER BOTTLE, Rubber Hot Water Bottle & Elektra Electric Hot Water Bottle.

Last update: Thursday, 25 June 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?