Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set

Valid: 20 Oct until 2 Nov
0
Game Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set offer
favorite-heart

Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set

Valid: 20 Oct until 2 Nov
R 1 499,00
Add

Now on special at Game: Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set ✅ Valid from 20-10 to 2-11.

View in the catalogue
Game
Game iPhone 15 offer

iPhone 15

8 days
R 659,00
Game
Game iPhone 13 offer

iPhone 13

8 days
R 379,00
Game
Game iPhone 14 offer
Save 170

iPhone 14

8 days
R 819,00
R 649,00
Game
Game iPhone 15 offer

iPhone 15

8 days
R 1 229,00
Game
Game iPhone 13 offer
Save 599

iPhone 13

8 days
R 1 198,00
R 599,00
Game
Game Five roses - ceylon blend tagless teabags 102s offer

Five roses - ceylon blend tagless teabags 102s

6 days
R 180,00

Nearest Game branch

This Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Game catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set promotion at Game

The Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set is available this week at Game as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set promotion is valid in week 43. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Department Stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Majoré Stainless Steel Cookware Set, PANDA Brand 10PCS Stainless Steel Cookware Set (Classical) & Silver Steam Cookware Set.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Game has the highest discount for Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Game catalogue or on the Game website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Game products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Game. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Department Stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Game.

Game offers a wide collection of products, besides the Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set. Keep an eye on the weekly Game catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Milex 8-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set, you can also find the following offers: Majoré Stainless Steel Cookware Set, PANDA Brand 10PCS Stainless Steel Cookware Set (Classical) & Silver Steam Cookware Set.

Last update: Wednesday, 21 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?