Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30

Valid: 1 Jul until 4 Aug
0
HiFi Corp SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 offer
favorite-heart

SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30

Valid: 1 Jul until 4 Aug
R 1 999,00
Add

Now on special at HiFi Corp: SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 ✅ Valid from 1-07 to 4-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Wed 29 Jul

Nearest HiFi Corp branch

This SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the HiFi Corp catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 Discount at HiFi Corp

The SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 is now available with a discount at HiFi Corp. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 runs from 01-07-2026 to 04-08-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 is back on special. By comparing SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Department Stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30, Platinum Ice Maker & 12kg Ice Maker ELIM-22.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if HiFi Corp has the highest discount for SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30 can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current HiFi Corp catalogue or on the HiFi Corp website. Promotional offers assure you of buying HiFi Corp products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at HiFi Corp. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Department Stores under categories, you will find similar stores to HiFi Corp.

HiFi Corp offers a wide collection of products, besides the SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30. Keep an eye on the weekly HiFi Corp catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30, you can also find the following offers: SnoMaster 12kg Ice Maker SMIC-30, Platinum Ice Maker & 12kg Ice Maker ELIM-22.

Last update: Wednesday, 01 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?