Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Aerolite Insulation

Valid: 14 Aug until 28 Aug
0
K Carrim Aerolite Insulation offer
favorite-heart

Aerolite Insulation

Valid: 14 Aug until 28 Aug
R 449,99
Add

50mm

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue
K Carrim
K Carrim Cornice Cove offer

Cornice Cove

3 days
R 19,99
K Carrim
K Carrim Cornice Br10 offer

Cornice Br10

3 days
R 23,99
K Carrim
K Carrim Wire Mesh offer

Wire Mesh

3 days
R 399,99
K Carrim
K Carrim Roof Paint Frog Skin offer

Roof Paint Frog Skin

3 days
R 1 049,99
K Carrim
K Carrim Garage Motor offer

Garage Motor

3 days
R 2 649,99
K Carrim
K Carrim Corner Bath offer

Corner Bath

3 days
R 1 799,99

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the K Carrim catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Aerolite Insulation offers and online specials, directly from K Carrim

This Aerolite Insulation is currently available as part of a special promotion at K Carrim. Be sure to check the current promotions filled with competitive prices and deals. You can order Aerolite Insulation online via K Carrim website or get it at the best available price. Cataloguespecials.co.za collects the most relevant Aerolite Insulation offers and specials for you. Want to be notified first? Click the bell icon to receive a free alert when the product is part of a new promotion or available again.


Is there a promotion on Aerolite Insulation next week at K Carrim?

When will Aerolite Insulation be on offer again? Or “Will Aerolite Insulation be discounted next week?” These are common questions, as many shoppers create their weekly list based on current or upcoming promotions. That’s why we post new deals as early as possible. Check back regularly to see if next week includes a new special or promotion on Aerolite Insulation at the best price.


Will there be a promotion on Aerolite Insulation next week?

People often ask: where can I find Aerolite Insulation at the best price next week? Nobody wants to pay too much — that’s why we monitor every Aerolite Insulation promotion and publish it immediately when available. This way, you can plan your list with this week’s specials and prepare for next week’s offers. Some Aerolite Insulation deals are exclusive to online campaigns or time-limited promotions, so don’t miss out.

Frequently asked questions about Aerolite Insulation

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Aerolite Insulation. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Divers'. You may also find these specials interesting: AEROLITE Insulation, Aerolite Insulation & Insulation Tape LARS.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if K Carrim has the highest discount for Aerolite Insulation, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Aerolite Insulation can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current K Carrim catalogue or on the K Carrim website. Promotional offers assure you of buying K Carrim products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at K Carrim. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Divers under categories, you will find similar stores to K Carrim.

K Carrim offers a wide collection of products, besides the Aerolite Insulation. Keep an eye on the weekly K Carrim catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Aerolite Insulation, you can also find the following offers: AEROLITE Insulation, Aerolite Insulation & Insulation Tape LARS.

Last update: Friday, 14 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?