Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag

Valid: 26 Aug until 29 Sept
0
Makro Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag offer
favorite-heart

Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag

Valid: 26 Aug until 29 Sept
R 649,00
Add

Now on special at Makro: Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag ✅ Valid from 26-08 to 29-09.

View in the catalogue

Nearest Makro branch

This Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Makro catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag Offer at Makro

This Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag is currently part of a special promotion at Makro. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag, helping you make the best possible choice.

The Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag promotion runs from 26-08-2026 to 29-09-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag is available again. Comparing Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Wholesale'. You may also find these specials interesting: camp master Hard Cooler, Camp Master Backpack Cooler & Camp Master Trolley Cooler Bag.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Makro has the highest discount for Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Makro catalogue or on the Makro website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Makro products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Makro. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Wholesale under categories, you will find similar stores to Makro.

Makro offers a wide collection of products, besides the Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag. Keep an eye on the weekly Makro catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Camp Master 12 L Extreme Cooler Bag, you can also find the following offers: camp master Hard Cooler, Camp Master Backpack Cooler & Camp Master Trolley Cooler Bag.

Last update: Wednesday, 26 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?