Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack

Valid: 19 Aug until 8 Sept
0
Makro PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack offer
favorite-heart

PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack

Valid: 19 Aug until 8 Sept
R 40,00
Add

Now on special at Makro: PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack ✅ Valid from 19-08 to 8-09.

View in the catalogue

Nearest Makro branch

This PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Makro catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack Offer at Makro

This PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack is currently part of a special promotion at Makro. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack, helping you make the best possible choice.

The PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack promotion runs from 19-08-2026 to 08-09-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack is available again. Comparing PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Wholesale'. You may also find these specials interesting: Parmalat Dairy Snack Multipack, PARMALAT SMOOTH DAIRY SNACK 850g & Parmalat - low fat flavoured dairy snack.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Makro has the highest discount for PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Makro catalogue or on the Makro website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Makro products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Makro. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Wholesale under categories, you will find similar stores to Makro.

Makro offers a wide collection of products, besides the PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack. Keep an eye on the weekly Makro catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides PARMALAT Dairy Snack Multipack, you can also find the following offers: Parmalat Dairy Snack Multipack, PARMALAT SMOOTH DAIRY SNACK 850g & Parmalat - low fat flavoured dairy snack.

Last update: Thursday, 20 August 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?