Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

PRIMARIES Pillow Case

Valid: 22 Jul until 4 Aug
0
Makro PRIMARIES Pillow Case offer
favorite-heart

PRIMARIES Pillow Case

Valid: 22 Jul until 4 Aug
R 89,00
Add

Now on special at Makro: PRIMARIES Pillow Case ✅ Valid from 22-07 to 4-08.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Makro branch

This PRIMARIES Pillow Case is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Makro catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

PRIMARIES Pillow Case offers and online specials, directly from Makro

This PRIMARIES Pillow Case is currently available as part of a special promotion at Makro. Be sure to check the current promotions filled with competitive prices and deals. You can order PRIMARIES Pillow Case online via Makro website or get it at the best available price. Cataloguespecials.co.za collects the most relevant PRIMARIES Pillow Case offers and specials for you. Want to be notified first? Click the bell icon to receive a free alert when the product is part of a new promotion or available again.


Is there a promotion on PRIMARIES Pillow Case next week at Makro?

When will PRIMARIES Pillow Case be on offer again? Or “Will PRIMARIES Pillow Case be discounted next week?” These are common questions, as many shoppers create their weekly list based on current or upcoming promotions. That’s why we post new deals as early as possible. Check back regularly to see if next week includes a new special or promotion on PRIMARIES Pillow Case at the best price.


Will there be a promotion on PRIMARIES Pillow Case next week?

People often ask: where can I find PRIMARIES Pillow Case at the best price next week? Nobody wants to pay too much — that’s why we monitor every PRIMARIES Pillow Case promotion and publish it immediately when available. This way, you can plan your list with this week’s specials and prepare for next week’s offers. Some PRIMARIES Pillow Case deals are exclusive to online campaigns or time-limited promotions, so don’t miss out.

Frequently asked questions about PRIMARIES Pillow Case

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest PRIMARIES Pillow Case. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Wholesale'. You may also find these specials interesting: Pillow Protector, Jungle Oats Pillow & Micro Fibre Pillow.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Makro has the highest discount for PRIMARIES Pillow Case, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of PRIMARIES Pillow Case can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Makro catalogue or on the Makro website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Makro products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Makro. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Wholesale under categories, you will find similar stores to Makro.

Makro offers a wide collection of products, besides the PRIMARIES Pillow Case. Keep an eye on the weekly Makro catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides PRIMARIES Pillow Case, you can also find the following offers: Pillow Protector, Jungle Oats Pillow & Micro Fibre Pillow.

Last update: Thursday, 23 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?