Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon

Valid: 24 Jul until 10 Aug
0
OK Foods Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon offer
favorite-heart

Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon

Valid: 24 Jul until 10 Aug
R 19,99
Add

Now on special at OK Foods: Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon ✅ Valid from 24-07 to 10-08.

View in the catalogue
OK Foods
OK Foods Savanna Cider offer

Savanna Cider

8 days
R 139,99
OK Foods
OK Foods Old Buck Dry Gin offer

Old Buck Dry Gin

8 days
R 159,99
OK Foods
OK Foods The Bakery Sliced Bread Brown offer

The Bakery Sliced Bread Brown

8 days
R 99,00
OK Foods
OK Foods Grapefruit offer

Grapefruit

8 days
R 29,99
OK Foods
OK Foods Douwe Egberts Instant Coffee Assorted offer

Douwe Egberts Instant Coffee Assorted

8 days
R 189,99
OK Foods
OK Foods Stella Artois Beer NRB* offer

Stella Artois Beer NRB*

8 days
R 79,99

Nearest OK Foods branch

This Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the OK Foods catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon Offer at OK Foods

This Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon is currently part of a special promotion at OK Foods. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon, helping you make the best possible choice.

The Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon promotion runs from 24-07-2026 to 10-08-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon is available again. Comparing Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: O2 Cook Nylon Slotted Spoon, Whisk, Slotted Turner, Silicone Brush, Pasta Server, Silicone Spatula or Spoon, Silicone whisk & Motoglo Silicone.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if OK Foods has the highest discount for Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current OK Foods catalogue or on the OK Foods website. Promotional offers assure you of buying OK Foods products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at OK Foods. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to OK Foods.

OK Foods offers a wide collection of products, besides the Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon. Keep an eye on the weekly OK Foods catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Jolly Tots Soft Tip Silicone Spoon, you can also find the following offers: O2 Cook Nylon Slotted Spoon, Whisk, Slotted Turner, Silicone Brush, Pasta Server, Silicone Spatula or Spoon, Silicone whisk & Motoglo Silicone.

Last update: Friday, 24 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?