Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer

Valid: 22 Jul until 9 Aug
0
OK Furniture JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer offer
SAVE 200
favorite-heart

JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer

Valid: 22 Jul until 9 Aug
R 1 599,00
R 1 399,00
Add

Now on special at OK Furniture: JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer ✅ Valid from 22-07 to 9-08.

Price history Checked
Last check: Tue 28 Jul

Nearest OK Furniture branch

This JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the OK Furniture catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer promotion at OK Furniture

The JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer is available this week at OK Furniture as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer to make sure you don’t miss out.

This JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer promotion is valid in week 30. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Home furniture'. You may also find these specials interesting: Jvc - 2.1-channel soundbar with wired subwoofer th-by370, SKYWORTH SOUNDBAR WITH WIRELESS SUBWOOFER & LG 4.1-Channel Soundbar with Subwoofer.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if OK Furniture has the highest discount for JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current OK Furniture catalogue or on the OK Furniture website. Promotional offers assure you of buying OK Furniture products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at OK Furniture. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Home furniture under categories, you will find similar stores to OK Furniture.

OK Furniture offers a wide collection of products, besides the JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer. Keep an eye on the weekly OK Furniture catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides JVC 2.1-Channel Soundbar with Wired Subwoofer, you can also find the following offers: Jvc - 2.1-channel soundbar with wired subwoofer th-by370, SKYWORTH SOUNDBAR WITH WIRELESS SUBWOOFER & LG 4.1-Channel Soundbar with Subwoofer.

Last update: Wednesday, 22 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?