Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Beacon marshmallows 135g

Valid: 24 Sept until 8 Oct
0
PEP Beacon marshmallows 135g offer
favorite-heart

Beacon marshmallows 135g

Valid: 24 Sept until 8 Oct
R 1 999,00
Add

Now on special at PEP: Beacon marshmallows 135g ✅ Valid from 24-09 to 8-10.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest PEP branch

This Beacon marshmallows 135g is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the PEP catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Beacon marshmallows 135g Discount at PEP

The Beacon marshmallows 135g is now available with a discount at PEP. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for Beacon marshmallows 135g to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for Beacon marshmallows 135g runs from 24-09-2026 to 08-10-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other Beacon marshmallows 135g deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when Beacon marshmallows 135g is back on special. By comparing Beacon marshmallows 135g prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about Beacon marshmallows 135g

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Beacon marshmallows 135g. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Clothes & Shoes'. You may also find these specials interesting: Beacon Marshmallows, BEACON MARSHMALLOWS all variants 135g & Maynards Marshmallows.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if PEP has the highest discount for Beacon marshmallows 135g, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Beacon marshmallows 135g can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current PEP catalogue or on the PEP website. Promotional offers assure you of buying PEP products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at PEP. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Clothes & Shoes under categories, you will find similar stores to PEP.

PEP offers a wide collection of products, besides the Beacon marshmallows 135g. Keep an eye on the weekly PEP catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Beacon marshmallows 135g, you can also find the following offers: Beacon Marshmallows, BEACON MARSHMALLOWS all variants 135g & Maynards Marshmallows.

Last update: Thursday, 24 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?