Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

6-piece screwdriver set

Valid: 20 Jul until 10 Aug
0
Pick n Pay Hypermarket 6-piece screwdriver set offer
R 30,00 Discount
favorite-heart

6-piece screwdriver set

Valid: 20 Jul until 10 Aug
R 129,99
R 99,99
Add

Now on special at Pick n Pay Hypermarket: 6-piece screwdriver set ✅ Valid from 20-07 to 10-08.

Nearest Pick n Pay Hypermarket branch

This 6-piece screwdriver set is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Pick n Pay Hypermarket catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

6-piece screwdriver set offers and online specials, directly from Pick n Pay Hypermarket

This 6-piece screwdriver set is currently available as part of a special promotion at Pick n Pay Hypermarket. Be sure to check the current promotions filled with competitive prices and deals. You can order 6-piece screwdriver set online via Pick n Pay Hypermarket website or get it at the best available price. Cataloguespecials.co.za collects the most relevant 6-piece screwdriver set offers and specials for you. Want to be notified first? Click the bell icon to receive a free alert when the product is part of a new promotion or available again.


Is there a promotion on 6-piece screwdriver set next week at Pick n Pay Hypermarket?

When will 6-piece screwdriver set be on offer again? Or “Will 6-piece screwdriver set be discounted next week?” These are common questions, as many shoppers create their weekly list based on current or upcoming promotions. That’s why we post new deals as early as possible. Check back regularly to see if next week includes a new special or promotion on 6-piece screwdriver set at the best price.


Will there be a promotion on 6-piece screwdriver set next week?

People often ask: where can I find 6-piece screwdriver set at the best price next week? Nobody wants to pay too much — that’s why we monitor every 6-piece screwdriver set promotion and publish it immediately when available. This way, you can plan your list with this week’s specials and prepare for next week’s offers. Some 6-piece screwdriver set deals are exclusive to online campaigns or time-limited promotions, so don’t miss out.

Frequently asked questions about 6-piece screwdriver set

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest 6-piece screwdriver set. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Ambolt Screwdriver Set, INGCO Industrial Screwdriver Set & Livingstone 6PCE Screwdriver Set 1007318.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Pick n Pay Hypermarket has the highest discount for 6-piece screwdriver set, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of 6-piece screwdriver set can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Pick n Pay Hypermarket catalogue or on the Pick n Pay Hypermarket website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Pick n Pay Hypermarket products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Pick n Pay Hypermarket. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Pick n Pay Hypermarket.

Pick n Pay Hypermarket offers a wide collection of products, besides the 6-piece screwdriver set. Keep an eye on the weekly Pick n Pay Hypermarket catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides 6-piece screwdriver set, you can also find the following offers: Ambolt Screwdriver Set, INGCO Industrial Screwdriver Set & Livingstone 6PCE Screwdriver Set 1007318.

Last update: Monday, 20 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?