Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

CATWALK FLOOR LAMP

Valid: 15 Oct until 8 Nov
0
Rochester CATWALK FLOOR LAMP offer
favorite-heart

CATWALK FLOOR LAMP

Valid: 15 Oct until 8 Nov
R 3 995,00
Add

Now on special at Rochester: CATWALK FLOOR LAMP ✅ Valid from 15-10 to 8-11.

Others viewed also

Nearest Rochester branch

This CATWALK FLOOR LAMP is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Rochester catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

CATWALK FLOOR LAMP Offer at Rochester

This CATWALK FLOOR LAMP is currently part of a special promotion at Rochester. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to CATWALK FLOOR LAMP, helping you make the best possible choice.

The CATWALK FLOOR LAMP promotion runs from 15-10-2026 to 08-11-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as CATWALK FLOOR LAMP is available again. Comparing CATWALK FLOOR LAMP promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about CATWALK FLOOR LAMP

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest CATWALK FLOOR LAMP. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Home furniture'. You may also find these specials interesting: ENTWINE FLOOR LAMP, SAND GARDEN FLOOR LAMP & DINING LAMP.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Rochester has the highest discount for CATWALK FLOOR LAMP, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of CATWALK FLOOR LAMP can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Rochester catalogue or on the Rochester website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Rochester products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Rochester. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Home furniture under categories, you will find similar stores to Rochester.

Rochester offers a wide collection of products, besides the CATWALK FLOOR LAMP. Keep an eye on the weekly Rochester catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides CATWALK FLOOR LAMP, you can also find the following offers: ENTWINE FLOOR LAMP, SAND GARDEN FLOOR LAMP & DINING LAMP.

Last update: Wednesday, 14 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?