Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

ALVA Gas Lighter

Valid: 25 Sept until 27 Sept
0
Save Hyper ALVA Gas Lighter offer
favorite-heart

ALVA Gas Lighter

Valid: 25 Sept until 27 Sept
R 34,00
Add

Now on special at Save Hyper: ALVA Gas Lighter ✅ Valid from 25-09 to 27-09.

Others viewed also
Save Hyper
Save Hyper Manhattan Chewy Mints offer

Manhattan Chewy Mints

2 days
R 149,99
Save Hyper
Save Hyper Caribbean Smoothie offer

Caribbean Smoothie

2 days
R 99,99
Save Hyper
Save Hyper First Choice Whipping Cream offer

First Choice Whipping Cream

2 days
R 85,99
Save Hyper
Save Hyper Skip Auto Liquid offer

Skip Auto Liquid

2 days
R 165,99
Save Hyper
Save Hyper Aquelle Still Water offer

Aquelle Still Water

2 days
R 92,99
Save Hyper
Save Hyper Rainbow Crumbed Chicken Schnitzels/Strips offer

Rainbow Crumbed Chicken Schnitzels/Strips

2 days
R 599,99

Nearest Save Hyper branch

This ALVA Gas Lighter is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Save Hyper catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

ALVA Gas Lighter promotion at Save Hyper

The ALVA Gas Lighter is available this week at Save Hyper as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for ALVA Gas Lighter to make sure you don’t miss out.

This ALVA Gas Lighter promotion is valid in week 39. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when ALVA Gas Lighter is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about ALVA Gas Lighter

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest ALVA Gas Lighter. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: ALVA Gas Lighter, Fit BBQ Lighter & Down lighter Kit.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Save Hyper has the highest discount for ALVA Gas Lighter, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of ALVA Gas Lighter can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Save Hyper catalogue or on the Save Hyper website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Save Hyper products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Save Hyper. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Save Hyper.

Save Hyper offers a wide collection of products, besides the ALVA Gas Lighter. Keep an eye on the weekly Save Hyper catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides ALVA Gas Lighter, you can also find the following offers: ALVA Gas Lighter, Fit BBQ Lighter & Down lighter Kit.

Last update: Friday, 25 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?