Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt

Valid: 22 Sept until 8 Nov
0
Spar Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt offer
Save R17
favorite-heart

Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt

Valid: 22 Sept until 8 Nov
R 52,00
R 35,00
Add

Now on special at Spar: Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt ✅ Valid from 22-09 to 8-11.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest Spar branch

This Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Spar catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt promotion at Spar

The Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt is available this week at Spar as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt promotion is valid in week 39. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt, Cerebos Iodated Sea Salt & River Of Babylon Sea Salt.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Spar has the highest discount for Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Spar catalogue or on the Spar website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Spar products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Spar. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Spar.

Spar offers a wide collection of products, besides the Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt. Keep an eye on the weekly Spar catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt, you can also find the following offers: Cerebos - iodised salt or sea salt, Cerebos Iodated Sea Salt & River Of Babylon Sea Salt.

Last update: Tuesday, 22 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?