Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs

Valid: 15 Oct until 8 Nov
0
Supa Store 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs offer
favorite-heart

3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs

Valid: 15 Oct until 8 Nov
R 350,00
Add

Now on special at Supa Store: 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs ✅ Valid from 15-10 to 8-11.

Supa Store
Supa Store Savanna Premium Cider offer

Savanna Premium Cider

17 days
R 149,99
Supa Store
Supa Store BEEF Chuck offer

BEEF Chuck

17 days
R 109,99
Supa Store
Supa Store FLYING FISH offer

FLYING FISH

17 days
R 109,99
Supa Store
Supa Store Bernini Range offer

Bernini Range

17 days
R 175,00
Supa Store
Supa Store Maq Auto Washing Powder 2kg offer

Maq Auto Washing Powder 2kg

17 days
R 150,00
Supa Store
Supa Store Amstel Lager offer

Amstel Lager

17 days
R 185,00

Nearest Supa Store branch

This 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Supa Store catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs promotion at Supa Store

The 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs is available this week at Supa Store as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs to make sure you don’t miss out.

This 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs promotion is valid in week 42. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery stores'. You may also find these specials interesting: Bbq "Chicken" Drumsticks And Thighs Platter, Festive Fresh Chicken Drumsticks & Thighs & Farmer's Choice Chicken Drumsticks & Thighs.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Supa Store has the highest discount for 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Supa Store catalogue or on the Supa Store website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Supa Store products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Supa Store. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Grocery stores under categories, you will find similar stores to Supa Store.

Supa Store offers a wide collection of products, besides the 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs. Keep an eye on the weekly Supa Store catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides 3Kg Chicken Drumsticks + 3Kg Chicken Thighs, you can also find the following offers: Bbq "Chicken" Drumsticks And Thighs Platter, Festive Fresh Chicken Drumsticks & Thighs & Farmer's Choice Chicken Drumsticks & Thighs.

Last update: Friday, 16 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?