Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Caylee Mermaid Doll Set

Valid: 21 Sept until 11 Oct
0
ToysRUs Caylee Mermaid Doll Set offer
SAVE 80
favorite-heart

Caylee Mermaid Doll Set

Valid: 21 Sept until 11 Oct
R 179,90
R 99,90
Add

Now on special at ToysRUs: Caylee Mermaid Doll Set ✅ Valid from 21-09 to 11-10.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue

Nearest ToysRUs branch

This Caylee Mermaid Doll Set is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the ToysRUs catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Caylee Mermaid Doll Set Discount at ToysRUs

The Caylee Mermaid Doll Set is now available with a discount at ToysRUs. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for Caylee Mermaid Doll Set to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for Caylee Mermaid Doll Set runs from 21-09-2026 to 11-10-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other Caylee Mermaid Doll Set deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when Caylee Mermaid Doll Set is back on special. By comparing Caylee Mermaid Doll Set prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about Caylee Mermaid Doll Set

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Caylee Mermaid Doll Set. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Toys'. You may also find these specials interesting: Caylee Mermaid Doll Set, Lolifen Vinyl Small Doll Assorted Themes & Sparkle Girlz Unicorn Princess OR Fairy Doll in Cone.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if ToysRUs has the highest discount for Caylee Mermaid Doll Set, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Caylee Mermaid Doll Set can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current ToysRUs catalogue or on the ToysRUs website. Promotional offers assure you of buying ToysRUs products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at ToysRUs. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Toys under categories, you will find similar stores to ToysRUs.

ToysRUs offers a wide collection of products, besides the Caylee Mermaid Doll Set. Keep an eye on the weekly ToysRUs catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Caylee Mermaid Doll Set, you can also find the following offers: Caylee Mermaid Doll Set, Lolifen Vinyl Small Doll Assorted Themes & Sparkle Girlz Unicorn Princess OR Fairy Doll in Cone.

Last update: Monday, 21 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?