Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

MOBICEL P12 PLUS

Valid: 7 Oct until 2 Nov
0
Vodacom MOBICEL P12 PLUS offer
favorite-heart

MOBICEL P12 PLUS

Valid: 7 Oct until 2 Nov
R 629,00
Add

Now on special at Vodacom: MOBICEL P12 PLUS ✅ Valid from 7-10 to 2-11.

Price history Checked
Last check: Tue 20 Oct
Others viewed also
View in the catalogue
Vodacom
Vodacom iPhone 13 128GB 5G offer

iPhone 13 128GB 5G

12 days
R 399,00
Vodacom
Vodacom iPhone 16 128GB 5G offer

iPhone 16 128GB 5G

12 days
R 779,00
Vodacom
Vodacom Samsung Galaxy S26 FE offer

Samsung Galaxy S26 FE

12 days
R 679,00
Vodacom
Vodacom iPhone 15 128GB 5G offer

iPhone 15 128GB 5G

12 days
R 649,00
Vodacom
Vodacom iPhone 15 offer
Save 170

iPhone 15

12 days
R 1 349,00
R 1 179,00
Vodacom
Vodacom HONOR Pad X8b offer

HONOR Pad X8b

12 days
R 249,00

Nearest Vodacom branch

This MOBICEL P12 PLUS is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Vodacom catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

MOBICEL P12 PLUS Discount at Vodacom

The MOBICEL P12 PLUS is now available with a discount at Vodacom. On this page, you’ll find everything about the current price, promotion conditions, and how long the offer is valid. Also explore other offers and promotions for MOBICEL P12 PLUS to make a smart and cost-effective choice.

This discount promotion for MOBICEL P12 PLUS runs from 07-10-2026 to 02-11-2026. Has it ended? No problem — other MOBICEL P12 PLUS deals are always available. Follow the product category to stay informed when MOBICEL P12 PLUS is back on special. By comparing MOBICEL P12 PLUS prices and offers, you’ll always buy at the right moment.

Frequently asked questions about MOBICEL P12 PLUS

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest MOBICEL P12 PLUS. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Electronics'. You may also find these specials interesting: Mobicel F42, Mobicel S2 Plus & Mobicel S2 Plus.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Vodacom has the highest discount for MOBICEL P12 PLUS, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of MOBICEL P12 PLUS can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Vodacom catalogue or on the Vodacom website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Vodacom products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Vodacom. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on Electronics under categories, you will find similar stores to Vodacom.

Vodacom offers a wide collection of products, besides the MOBICEL P12 PLUS. Keep an eye on the weekly Vodacom catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides MOBICEL P12 PLUS, you can also find the following offers: Mobicel F42, Mobicel S2 Plus & Mobicel S2 Plus.

Last update: Wednesday, 07 October 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?