Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Brescia Shower Accessories

Valid: 1 Jul until 31 Aug
0
Brights Hardware Brescia Shower Accessories offer
favorite-heart

Brescia Shower Accessories

Valid: 1 Jul until 31 Aug
R 249,00
Add

Now on special at Brights Hardware: Brescia Shower Accessories ✅ Valid from 1-07 to 31-08.

Others viewed also

Nearest Brights Hardware branch

This Brescia Shower Accessories is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Brights Hardware catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Brescia Shower Accessories promotion at Brights Hardware

The Brescia Shower Accessories is available this week at Brights Hardware as part of a special promotion. On this page, you’ll find everything about the promotional price, terms, and current specials. Browse related promotions and offers for Brescia Shower Accessories to make sure you don’t miss out.

This Brescia Shower Accessories promotion is valid in week 27. Has it expired? You can always check other current offers. Follow the product category to be notified immediately when Brescia Shower Accessories is available again in a future promotion.

Frequently asked questions about Brescia Shower Accessories

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Brescia Shower Accessories. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY & Garden'. You may also find these specials interesting: Shower to Shower, Hair accessories & Refrigerator Accessories (Priced From).

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Brights Hardware has the highest discount for Brescia Shower Accessories, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Brescia Shower Accessories can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Brights Hardware catalogue or on the Brights Hardware website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Brights Hardware products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Brights Hardware. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on DIY & Garden under categories, you will find similar stores to Brights Hardware.

Brights Hardware offers a wide collection of products, besides the Brescia Shower Accessories. Keep an eye on the weekly Brights Hardware catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Brescia Shower Accessories, you can also find the following offers: Shower to Shower, Hair accessories & Refrigerator Accessories (Priced From).

Last update: Thursday, 02 July 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?