Catalogues
Specials
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156

Valid: 22 Sept until 4 Oct
0
Mica Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 offer
favorite-heart

Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156

Valid: 22 Sept until 4 Oct
R 99 999,00
Add

Now on special at Mica: Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 ✅ Valid from 22-09 to 4-10.

Others viewed also
View in the catalogue
Mica
Mica Bonemeal offer

Bonemeal

9 days
R 99,99
R 49,99
Mica
Mica GARDENA Hand Held Spreader offer

GARDENA Hand Held Spreader

9 days
R 429,99
Mica
Mica HTH Leaf Skimmer LS6 offer

HTH Leaf Skimmer LS6

9 days
R 119,99
Mica
Mica Gas Cylinder CADAC offer

Gas Cylinder CADAC

9 days
R 599,99
R 469,99
Mica
Mica Marina Ladies Gumboots offer

Marina Ladies Gumboots

9 days
R 229,99
Mica
Mica Doom Blue Death Multi Insect Powder offer

Doom Blue Death Multi Insect Powder

9 days
R 36,99

Nearest Mica branch

This Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 is available in the following branches based on your set location:

Cape Town
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Mica catalogue in the app first!

Download the free app with 750+ stores

app-picture-logo

Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 Offer at Mica

This Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 is currently part of a special promotion at Mica. All information regarding the current price, promotion terms, and validity period can be found on this page. You can also explore similar offers and promotions related to Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156, helping you make the best possible choice.

The Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 promotion runs from 22-09-2026 to 04-10-2026. If it has ended, don’t worry — you can view other similar specials. Follow the product category to be notified as soon as Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 is available again. Comparing Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 promotions helps you decide whether it's worth waiting for a lower price in a future offer. Keep checking our site for upcoming promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156

This special is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY & Garden'. You may also find these specials interesting: Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156, MOTOQUIP Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter & AMPLIFY Spark 2000 Power Bank.

Check for the cheapest product among all the specials! If you want to know if Mica has the highest discount for Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156 can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the special is available. You can also check the price in the current Mica catalogue or on the Mica website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Mica products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Mica. Of course you can also take a look at the catalogues of other stores. If you click on DIY & Garden under categories, you will find similar stores to Mica.

Mica offers a wide collection of products, besides the Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156. Keep an eye on the weekly Mica catalogue to find the best specials and promotions. Besides Motoquip Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156, you can also find the following offers: Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter MQ9156, MOTOQUIP Ultimate Power Bank & Jump Starter & AMPLIFY Spark 2000 Power Bank.

Last update: Thursday, 24 September 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
R 21,00
R 18,89
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
R 21,00
R 10,49
More info about this rating?